Other lots by Gerinckx
#239E. Gerinckx“Landschap met hoeves”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage avec fermes”. Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#79E. Gerinckx“Winters molenlandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Paysage du moulin d'hiver. Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50
“Paysage avec fermes”. Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60