#357Een kleine gelakte houten pendule in de geest van de Neufchateloises.
A small lacquered wooden clock in the style of the Neufchatel clocks.No longer availableDim. H. 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#64Iliesco Rodico“Gestyleerd straatzicht”. Roemeense school. Gesigneerd RODY, gedateerd ‘78.
"Stylized street view" Romanian school. Signed RODY, dated '78.No longer availableDim. 40 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#1Een stel van 2 laat 19e eeuwse Staffordshire dogs, niet gemerkt.
A pair of two late 19th-century Staffordshire dogs, unmarked.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#418OMREQuick Mill vintage koffiemolen, in werkende staat.
Quick Mill vintage coffee grinder, in working condition.No longer availableDim. 60 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#656KoliayEen handgeknoopt Perzisch wollen tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 270 x 138 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#655Een Afrikaans messingen voorouderbeeld.
An African brass ancestor figure.No longer availableDim. h 127 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#44Ward“Stilleven met fruit”. Olieverf op paneel.
#438Een lot van vier vazen en een coupe van blauw glas.
A lot of four vases and a blue glass coupe.No longer availableDim. h: 9 - 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#59R. Delhaye van Antwerpen“Herfstlandschap met bosbeek”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd linksonder en achteraan.
#68Een modern aardewerken servies bestaande uit 8 tassen, 4 kopjes, 7 schoteltjes, 7 kommen, 4 middelgrote kommen, 7 eetborden, 7 lange borden. Gemerkt PTMD. Bijgevoegd 6 borden met oppervlak in reliëf, ongemerkt.
A modern earthenware service consisting of 8 cups, 4 cups, 7 saucers, 7 bowls, 4 medium bowls, 7 dinner plates, 7 long plates. Marked PTMD. Included 6 plates with embossed surface, unmarked.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120