Other lots by Malfliet
#339Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Grote markt Antwerpen (’s morgens)”. Een ets. Gesigneerd en genummerd 6/100 buiten de plaat.
“Grand place Anvers (le matin)”. Eau-forte. Signée et numérotée 6/100 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 26 x 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
“Grand place Anvers (le matin)”. Eau-forte. Signée et numérotée 6/100 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 26 x 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60