Other lots by Degreef
#759Amedee Degreef“Vissersboten op zee”. Aquarel. Gesigneerd.
”Bateaux de pêche en mer”. Aquarelle. Signée.No longer availableDim. 23 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
”Bateaux de pêche en mer”. Aquarelle. Signée.No longer availableDim. 23 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50