Other lots by Verbeke
#129Pierre VerbekePeriod: 1895 - 1962“Twee vissers”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Deux pêcheurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
“Deux pêcheurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80