Other lots by Verstreken
#129Jules VerstrekenPeriod: 1882 - 1961“Stadzicht te Lier.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#119Jules VerstrekenPeriod: 1882 - 1961“Stadssteeg.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"City alley." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 53 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220
"City alley." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 53 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -