Other lots by De Meyer
#164De Meyer“Hooischoven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Gaines de foin. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 66 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
Gaines de foin. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 66 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240