Other lots by Mous
#459Jozef MousPeriod: 1896-1968Drie havenzichten. Chinese inkt, gouache en houtskool. Gesigneerd.
Trois vues de port. Encre de Chine, gouache et fusain. Signées.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
Trois vues de port. Encre de Chine, gouache et fusain. Signées.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 100