Other lots by Pauwels
#24Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983“Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage d’hiver”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 37 x 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
“Paysage d’hiver”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 37 x 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100