Other lots by Pauwels
#82Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983‘Gevelzicht’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd H.J. Pauwels.
'Facade View', oil on canvas, signed H.J. Pauwels.No longer availableDim. h 65 x b 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
'Facade View', oil on canvas, signed H.J. Pauwels.No longer availableDim. h 65 x b 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120