Other lots in this auction
-
#470Een 18 kt witgouden bloemenvormige ring bezet met briljanten en diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,25 ct.
An 18 kt white gold flower-shaped ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds and diamond baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,82 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#68Een lot van 5 Frans porseleinen beeldjes en wanddeco. Bijgevoegd biscuit beeldje van moeder met kind. Duimpje kind manco.
A lot of 5 French porcelain figurines and wall decor. Attached biscuit figurine of mother with child. Missing thumb of child.No longer availableDim. H: 5-16 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#163SarreguéminesEen jardinière van Frans aardewerk, meerkleurig versierd met saterhoofden en met een bloem- en plantendecor in reliëf. Gemerkt Sarreguémines, schilfertje aan de rand. Met bijgevoegd piëdestal in meerkleurig aardewerk met planten decor en vogel in het reliëf.
A jardinière made of French earthenware, multicolored decorated with satyr heads and a floral and plant decor in relief. Marked Sarreguémines, small chip on the edge. Comes with assorted pedestal made of multicolored earthenware with plant decor and bird in relief.No longer availableDim. 104 x 47cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#29Een koperen drieluik spiegel met bloemen en engeltjes versierd.
A copper triptych mirror adorned with flowers and angels.No longer availableDim. 37 x 47 cm en 2 maal 32 x 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#19Een bloemenstilleven, olieverf op board in vergulde kader, niet gesigneerd.
A still life of flowers, oil on board in a gilt frame, unsigned.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#13Lladro‘May Flowers’, een Lladro beeldje, modelnummer 5467 in originele verpakking.
'May Flowers', a Lladro figurine, model number 5467 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#391Een bronzen beeld van een samoerai.
A bronze statue of a samurai warrior.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#95Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,30 ct. en een smaragd van +- 2 ct. Met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.30 ct. and an emerald of approximately 2 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 4,80 gEstimate: € 2600 / 2800 -
#552Een pijpenhouder in hout en koper voor 3 pijpen met lange steel, inbegrepen 3 pijpaarden pijpen waarvan 1 waar een stukje is afgebroken.
A pipe holder in wood and copper for 3 long-stemmed pipes, including 3 clay pipes, one of which has a broken piece.No longer availableDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#393Een masker van gesculpteerd hout met vlechtwerk. Bamum, Kameroen.
A mask of carved wood with weaving. Bamum, Cameroon.No longer availableDim. 47 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#215Een 18 K geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
Une bague en or jaune 18 kt sertie de brillants d'un poids combiné de +- 0,50 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,97 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#558Limoges FranceEen lot Limoges porselein, bestaande uit een inktpotje, een borsteldoosje en een olielamp met koperen wiekhouder, onderaan gemerkt. Bijgevoegd een porseleinen olielamp met koperen wiekhouder. Verguld decor met floraal taferelen.
A lot of Limoges porcelain, consisting of an inkwell, a brush box, and an oil lamp with a copper wick holder, marked at the bottom. Also included is a porcelain oil lamp with a copper wick holder. Gilded decor with floral scenes.No longer availableDim. H: 4-45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

