#260Twee decoratieve replica samurai zwaarden.
A lot of two decorative replica samurai swords.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 103 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#145Een oud stolpje met een Vieux-Bruxelles beeldje van de heilige moeder met kind.
An old glass dome with a Vieux-Bruxelles figurine of the holy mother with child.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cm (stolp)Estimate: € 15 / 25 -
#123Een lot met 4 diverse vintage loepen.
A lot of 4 assorted vintage magnifying glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#64“Guanyin”. Een Chinees porseleinen beeld.
"Guanyin". A Chinese porcelain figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 59 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
#273Kaiser W. GermanyEen wit porseleinen Napoleon, onderaan gemerkt.
A white porcelain Napoleon, marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cm -
#14Kaiser‘Napoleon.’ Duits porseleinen beeldje, handgeschilderd.
‘Napoleon.’ German porcelain figurine, hand-painted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cm -
#106Een gesculpteerd kleurloos kristallen coupe. Schilfertje aan de hoek van de voet.
A sculpted colorless crystal coupe. Flake at the corner of the foot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244Een 15-delig lot van kristallen wijnglazen, 2 formaten, waarvan 4 gekleurd. Klein glaasje met schilfer aan de rand.
A set of 15 crystal wine glasses, 2 sizes, including 4 colored glasses. Small glass with a chip on the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#139Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte“Duitse Herder”. Een kunstoffen beeldje op houten voet. Gesigneerd en gelabeld.
"German Shepherd". A plastic figurine on a wooden base. Signed and labeled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 27 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75