Other lots by Dujardin
#294René Marie DujardinPeriod: 1913-2002“Zicht op Antwerpen” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Une nature morte". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 90 x 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
“Vue d'Anvers” Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 20 x 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100