Other lots by Jordaens
#304Leo JordaensPeriod: 1944 - 2000“Zeilboten”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Voiliers”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 37 x 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#324Leo JordaensPeriod: 1944 - 2000“Vogels”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Oiseaux”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 44 x 38 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80
“Oiseaux”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 44 x 38 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -