Other lots by Hendrickx
#164Hilde Hendrickx“Zonnebloemen”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Gerberas oranges”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 68 x 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
“Gerberas oranges”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 68 x 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -