#444Enk De Kramer“Abstracte compositie”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, E/A VI/X.
"Abstract composition." A lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate at the bottom, E/A VI/X.No longer availableDim. 63 x 48 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#305Een messing schaal met kaarsenhouders in de vorm van twee middeleeuwse figuren.
A brass dish with candle holders in the shape of two medieval figures.No longer availableDim. h 22 x l 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#498Een bronzen beeld van een drinkende poes naar een werk van François Pompon.
A bronze sculpted statue of a drinking cat after a work by F. Pompon.No longer availableDim. 20 x 34,5 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#210Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 1,42 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of 1.42 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,16 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1300 -
#54“Strandzicht”. Een aquarel op papier, onderaan onduidelijk gesigneerd, gedateerd 1997.
#313Een lot van twee oude radio’s op lampen, een Hollandia en een Philips.
#206Een massief houten hallkast met gesculpteerde delen. Schade aan één zijde.
#447Een houten gesculpteerd moederschapsbeeldje, tribale fetisj, Attié - Ivoorkust.
A wooden carved motherhood figurine, tribal fetish, Attié - Ivory Coast.No longer availableDim. 47,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#261MattelEen set van twee Barbiepoppen, Chinese Empress Barbie en Chinese Newyear Barbie.
A set of two Barbie dolls, Chinese Empress Barbie and Chinese New Year Barbie.No longer availableDim. H: 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#556Een handgeknoopt Oosters wollen tapijt.
A pedestal table with a white marble top and a gilded wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 76 x Ø 38 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50