#657
Een mahoniehouten sigarendoosje.
A mahogany cigar box.No longer availableDim. 23 x 18 x 9 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#58
Een Wiskeman sauskom (gemerkt onderaan) en een zilveren taartschep (gemerkt 835‰)
A Wiskeman sauce boat (marked at the bottom) and a silver cake server (marked 835‰)No longer availableDim. l 26 - 24 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#474Jef Sempels
“Groen portret”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier, onderaan gesigneerd “Jef Sempels”.
#670
‘Garibaldi.’ Polychroom aardewerken beeldje.
#380
An 18 carat white gold ring set with pearls and brillants with a combined weight of +- 0.72 ct. EVS1.No longer availableDim. 9,04 gEstimate: € 700/800 -
#14Windsor
Een houten Windsor rocking chair, 19e eeuws.
#34
Een mapje met diverse, architecturale tekeningen op papier.
A folder with various architectural drawings on paper.No longer availableDim. A 4Estimate: € 40/60 -
#282Jules KeppensPeriod: 1910 - 1992
“Vissersboot.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Fishing boat." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
Twee in marmer gegraveerde platen, onderaan gesigneerd, naar Cocteau.
#121Delvaux
A wallet clutch. “Madame PTF long varnish.” Nude calf leather with certificate and dust bag.No longer availableDim. 10,5 x 19 cmEstimate: € 550/600 -
#323
A lot of 14 books related to art(ists), antiques and historical locations.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/150 -
#483
Een Boeddhistisch bronzen beeldje op houten sokkel.
Une statue bouddhiste en bronze sur un socle en bois.No longer availableDim. h: 25 cmEstimate: € 120/200