Other lots in this auction
-
#67Val Saint LambertEen lot van 6 kristallen Val Saint Lambert glazen met verschillende kleuren. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 6 crystal Val Saint Lambert glasses with different colours. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 18,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#497Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen tulpenvaas met 6 openingen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain tulip vase with 6 openings. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#113Period: 1970Een Regency messing tafellamp met opaline ornament, vermoedelijk model Ostrich Egg, stijl Maison Charles.
A Regency brass table lamp with opaline ornament, presumably model Ostrich Egg, style Maison Charles.No longer availableDim. 80 x Ø40cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#361Een industriële stijl tafellamp.
An industrial style table lamp.No longer availableDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#534Een cilindervormige hanglantaarn met 4 lichtpunten en verguld bronzen frame. Medio 1900.
A cylindrical hanging lantern with 4 light points and a gilded bronze frame. Mid 1900.No longer availableDim. 65 x Ø32cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#51Een diepe aardewerken schotel met een blauw op wit decor. XIXe eeuw.
A deep earthenware dish with a blue on white decor. XIXth century.No longer availableDim. Ø: 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#482Salvador Dali“Paarden”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 1/250 buiten de plaat.
"Horses". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 1/250 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 37 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#47Een balustervaas van Brussels porselein, versierd met handgeschilderd decor van een fluitspeler en vergulde acanthusbladeren. Omstreeks 1900.
A baluster shaped vase in Brussels porcelain decorated by hand with a flutist and gilt acanthus leaves. Ca 1900.No longer availableDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#676Een ovaal houten salontafel met onderschap.
An oval wooden coffee table with shelf.No longer availableDim. 52 x 120 x 82 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#629Paul Tuerlinckx“Stilleven met maïs.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Still life with corn.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 119 x 88 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#360DKNYEen roestvrij stalen dameshorloge bezet met fantasiestenen. In originele doos.
A stainless steel ladies watch set with fantasy stones. In original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#148DelvauxEen frambozenrode lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Hobo”.
A raspberry red leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Hobo".No longer availableDim. 25 x 29 cmEstimate: € 450 / 500

