#355Een paar 18 kt geelgouden fijne oorbellen.
#507Een Chinees porseleinen tulpenvaas met 13 openingen.
A Chinese porcelain tulip vase with 13 openings.No longer availableDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 300 / 350 -
#348Een vintage polychrome porseleinen groep van 2 pauwen. Italiaans werk.
#323Een lot van 3 art-deco aardewerken stukken bestaande uit een piquefleurs gemerkt Bergen, een karafje gemerkt Coceram en een kannetje van Dubois.
A lot of 3 art deco earthenware pieces consisting of a flower frog marked Bergen, a carafe marked Coceram, and a small jug from Dubois.No longer availableDim. h 24Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#601“Rattanakosin Boeddha”. Een brons gegoten verguld beeldje. Thailand.
"Rattanakosin Buddha". A bronze cast gilt statue. Thailand.No longer availableDim. 38,5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#708Een gefineerde vitrine met gegolfd glas, en drie niveaus. Met messingen monturen.
A veneered display case with wavy glass, and three levels. With brass fittings.No longer availableDim. h 151 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#54Francesco Bartolozzi2 19e eeuwse etsen van Francesco Bartolozzi uit de reeks ‘Paradise Lost’.
A lot of 2 19th-century etchings by Francesco Bartolozzi from the series 'Paradise Lost'.No longer availableDim. 33 x 26.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#485Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met één briljant van +- 0,10 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with one brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,02 g m: 54.Estimate: € 260 / 320 -
#23Een bolvaas, Boch Freres La Louviere door Raymond Chevalier. Handbeschilderd met een bloemendecor.
A spherical vase, Boch Freres La Louviere by Raymond Chevalier. Hand-painted with a floral design.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60