#130Een 18 kt witgouden schakelarmband.
An 18 kt white gold link bracelet.No longer availableDim. 5,45 gEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
A cherrywood desk in English style with 3 drawers and a leather top. Matching desk chair with carved details and upholstered seat with striped pattern.No longer availableDim. 75 x 140 x 74 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#453Een blauw wit Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor, op houten gesculpteerde sokkel. Enkele schilfers aan de dekselrand en één haarsheur. Eind 19e eeuw.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain lidded vase with floral decoration, on a wooden carved base. Some flakes on the lid rim and a hairline fracture. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 46 x 24 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#56Een vintage minimalistisch ladenkastje, Combimeurop op zwart metalen pootjes.
A vintage minimalist drawer chest, Combimeurop on black metal legs.No longer availableDim. h 57 x l 80 x d 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#660“The Velvet Underground”. Een collectors edition box met 5 cd’s en een boek.
"The Velvet Underground." A collector's edition box with 5 CDs and a book.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#289Jules De BruyckerPeriod: 1870-1945“Drinkende dames”. Een ets op paper gesigneerd buiten de plaat J. De Bruycker en genummerd 78/100.
"Drinking ladies". An etching on paper signed outside the plate J. De Bruycker and numbered 78/100.No longer availableDim. 19 x 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#485Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met één briljant van +- 0,10 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with one brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,02 g m: 54.Estimate: € 260 / 320 -
#264Een bas-reliëf met vrouwelijke Sater en Saterkind. In hars gegoten.
#139Jules De BruyckerPeriod: 1870-1945“Rue de la Grosse Horloge - Rouen”. Een ets op papier gesigneerd buiten de plaat, J. De Bruycker en gedateerd 1931.
"Rue de la Grosse Horloge - Rouen". An etching on paper signed outside the plate, J. De Bruycker and dated 1931.No longer availableDim. 50 x 35.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300