#248LladroEen lot van 7 Lladro items waarvan 4 bellen, modelnummers 7613, 7614, 7615 en 7616 zijnde de 4 jaargetijden, 2 drijfkaarshouders, modelnummer 17665, ‘Sailing The Seas’ en nr 17666, ‘Dolphins At Play’ en dan nog een kerstbal van 1991 met modelnummer 5829, alles in originele verpakking.
A lot of 7 Lladro items including 4 bells, model numbers 7613, 7614, 7615, and 7616 representing the 4 seasons, 2 floating candle holders, model number 17665, 'Sailing The Seas', and no. 17666, 'Dolphins At Play', and also a 1991 Christmas ball with model number 5829, all in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#124Henriette Coffez“Klaprozen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Poppies". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 100 x 120cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#432Vasco NasorriPeriod: 1940-2019“Panello Ceramica”. Een keramisch tablet met gesculpteerd figuur. Gesigneerd.
#13Lladro‘May Flowers’, een Lladro beeldje, modelnummer 5467 in originele verpakking.
'May Flowers', a Lladro figurine, model number 5467 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden halssnoer en bijpassende armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,40 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace and matching bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 63,34 gEstimate: € 5200 / 5500 -
#91“O.L.Vrouw van Scherpenheuvel”, een houten beeldje op sokkel, gesculpteerd uit den Eik van Scherpenheuvel. Bijgevoegd 3 boeken getiteld “Onze-Lieve-Vrouw”, met bijhorende documentatie aangaande provenance.
"Our Lady of Scherpenheuvel", a wooden figurine on a pedestal, sculpted from the Oak of Scherpenheuvel. Included are 3 books titled "Our Lady", with accompanying documentation regarding provenance.No longer availableDim. 32cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#414Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
#570Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een robijn +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.20 ct. in total, and a ruby weighing approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,55 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
A wooden Art Deco sideboard display cabinet, with 2 levels and 2 sliding glass windows.No longer availableDim. 70 x 100 x 32,5cmEstimate: € 200 / 300