Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een analoog fototoestel, Nikon F3 met 3 lenzen: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.

Een analoog fototoestel, Nikon F3 met 3 lenzen: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.

An analog camera, Nikon F3 with 3 lenses: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.
SKU: 2706230237.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00
Catalogue #237
Estimate: € 150 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #12

    “Maria Van Hove”. Een herdenkingsteken uit kant met Belgische vlag achtergrond. Thema spionage met documentatie op achterzijde. Wij voegen toe een boek “Des principes de la guerre, a travers les ages”.

    Mary Van Hove. A commemorative lace sign with Belgian flag background. Espionage theme with documentation on the back. We add a book “Des principes de la guerre, a travers les ages”.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5 x 25,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 45
  • #81

    Een Art Deco kristallen schaal, met blauw in de massa. In de stijl van Val St. Lambert.

    An Art Deco bowl, with blue in the mass. In the style of Val St. Lambert.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #221

    Een analoog professioneel fototoestel Mamiyaflex C2 met 2 Seikosha-s lenzen.

    An analogue professional camera Mamiyaflex C2 with 2 Seikosha-s lenses.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #209

    Een hoekkast met gebogen glazen deur, en messingen monturen. Beschadiging bovenaan, hersteld.

    A corner cabinet with a curved glass door and brass fittings. Damage at the top, repaired.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 141 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240

Other lots in this auction

  • #206

    Een gesculpteerde houten rollertop secretaire met 9 laden.

    A sculpted wooden roller top desk with 9 drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 147 x 142 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #416

    Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.

    A hand-knotted Persian rug.
    No longer available
    Dim. 325 x 245cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #497

    Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen tulpenvaas met 6 openingen. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A blue and white Chinese porcelain tulip vase with 6 openings. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #671
    Sawyer’s Viewmaster, Oregon

    Een viewmaster in bakeliet. Medio 1950 met originele doos en 23 schijven met zichten in de USA.

    A view-master in Bakelite. Mid 1950 with original box and 23 discs with views in the USA.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #249
    Royal Doulton

    Een 158-delig Royal Doulton servies, model Kingswood, bestaande uit: 12 grote platte borden, 12 kleine platte borden, 12 dessertborden, 11 kleine dessertbordjes, 12 diepe borden, 14 grote ondertassen, 13 grote tassen, 12 kleine ondertassen, 12 kleine tassen, 8 borreltjes, 12 kommen met oren, 12 kommen zonder oor waarvan 1 beschadigd, 1 kleine bolle kom, 6 ovalen schalen, 2 terrines, 2 sauskommen, 1 koffiepot waarvan het dopje van het deksel afgebroken, 1 theepot, 1 suikerpot en 3 melkkannetjes.

    A 158-piece Royal Doulton service, model Kingswood, consisting of: 12 large flat plates, 12 small flat plates, 12 dessert plates, 11 small dessert plates, 12 soup plates, 14 large saucers, 13 large cups, 12 small saucers, 12 small cups , 8 drinks, 12 bowls with handles, 12 bowls without handles, 1 of which is damaged, 1 small convex bowl, 6 oval dishes, 2 terrines, 2 sauce boats, 1 coffee pot of which the lid has broken off, 1 teapot, 1 sugar bowl and 3 milk jugs .
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #369

    Een set van 2 kaders met een werkje van Bert Andreae waaronder een schets getiteld ‘Villa Dovia Pomphili’ en een ets getiteld ‘verlegen’. Beide uit 1977.

    A set of 2 frames with a work by Bert Andreae including a sketch titled 'Villa Dovia Pomphili' and an etching titled 'shy'. Both from 1977.
    No longer available
    Dim. kader 31 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #687

    Een lot van 3 Afrikaanse houten beelden van vrouwen.

    Three African sculpture of female figures.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 53 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #196

    Een Biedermeier sofa met 2 rolkussens onder de armleuning, XIXde eeuws met walnotenhouten gesculpteerd frame en opnieuw gestoffeerd, chocolade bruin fluwelen bekleding. Koperen wieltjes apart te bevestigen, waarvan 1 gebroken en te herstellen.

    A Biedermeier sofa with 2 roller cushions under the armrest, 19th century with walnut wood sculpted frame and reupholstered, chocolate brown velvet upholstery. Copper wheels to be attached separately, of which 1 is broken and can be repaired.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94 x 215 x 64cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #341
    Rembrandt

    Een Duits porseleinen theeserviesje bestaande uit theekan, melkkan, suikerpot, kopje en schotel. Onderaan gemerkt “Gloria Rembrandt”.

    A German porcelain tea service consisting of a teapot, milk jug, sugar bowl, cup and saucer. Marked at the bottom "Gloria Rembrandt".
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 13 cm Ø 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #218

    Een uit kunststof gesculpteerd beeld van een gesluierde Venus Italica met ontblote borst, op houten voet.

    A plastic sculpture of a veiled Venus Italica with a bare chest, on a wooden base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 79cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #302

    Een lampenvoet met cloisonné delen, verder bronzen ornamenten en een romantisch beschilderd deel.

    A lamp base with cloisonné parts, bronze ornaments and a romantic painted part.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #273

    Een houten kolompendule met vergulde delen en met koper ingelegd, emaille wijzerplaat.

    A wooden column clock with gilded parts and copper inlaid, enamel dial.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 27 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 juni 2023

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 23 & zat. 24 juni van 10.00u tot 17.00u.

27 June 2023 19:00
28 June 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More