Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een analoog fototoestel, Nikon F3 met 3 lenzen: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.

Een analoog fototoestel, Nikon F3 met 3 lenzen: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.

An analog camera, Nikon F3 with 3 lenses: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.
SKU: 2706230237.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00
Catalogue #237
Estimate: € 150 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #12

    “Maria Van Hove”. Een herdenkingsteken uit kant met Belgische vlag achtergrond. Thema spionage met documentatie op achterzijde. Wij voegen toe een boek “Des principes de la guerre, a travers les ages”.

    Mary Van Hove. A commemorative lace sign with Belgian flag background. Espionage theme with documentation on the back. We add a book “Des principes de la guerre, a travers les ages”.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5 x 25,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 45
  • #221

    Een analoog professioneel fototoestel Mamiyaflex C2 met 2 Seikosha-s lenzen.

    An analogue professional camera Mamiyaflex C2 with 2 Seikosha-s lenses.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #209

    Een hoekkast met gebogen glazen deur, en messingen monturen. Beschadiging bovenaan, hersteld.

    A corner cabinet with a curved glass door and brass fittings. Damage at the top, repaired.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 141 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #81

    Een Art Deco kristallen schaal, met blauw in de massa. In de stijl van Val St. Lambert.

    An Art Deco bowl, with blue in the mass. In the style of Val St. Lambert.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70

Other lots in this auction

  • #80
    Sully Special Swiss

    Een 18 karaats geelgouden dameshorloge met 18 karaats geelgouden polsband.

    An 18 carat yellow gold ladies watch with an 18 carat yellow gold wristband.
    No longer available
    Dim. bruto: 26,25 g
    Estimate: € 650 / 750
  • #573
    Bembe

    Een gesculpteerd houten Afrikaans masker met polychrome toetsen. Bembe, DRC.

    A wood-sculpted African mask with polychrome touches. Bembe, DRC.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #637
    Willy Vandersteen

    Suske en Wiske. Rode reeks. Standaard Uitgeverij tussen 1983 en 1998. Nummers 194-198, 198-234, 236-237, 239-240, 242-243, 245, 256, 258. Evenals De Gekalibreerde Kwibus. 1981. 51 stuks goede staat.

    Suske and Wiske. Red series. Standard Publisher between 1983 and 1998. Numbers 194-198, 198-234, 236-237, 239-240, 242-243, 245, 256, 258. As well as De Calibrated Kwibus. 1981. 51 pieces in good condition.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 55
  • #153
    A.E. Carrier-Belleuse

    “Liseuse”. Een gepatineerd bronzen beeldje van een lezende dame.

    "Liseuse". A patinated bronze figurine of a lady reading.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26cm
    Estimate: € 340 / 380
  • #430

    Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,28 ct.

    An 18 karat white gold ring set with a solitaire of +- 0.28 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,20 g
    Estimate: € 480 / 550
  • #510

    Een paar 18 karaats wit en geelgouden oorbellen en bijpassende ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.

    A pair of 18 karat white and yellow gold earrings and matching ring set with old cut diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.60 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,10 g
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #255
    Bibliothèque Nationale
    Period: 1846-1851

    A. Van Hasselt. “Histoire des Belges” 1e en 2e periode. A. Snellaert. “Histoire de la Littérature Flamande”. Coomans Aîné. “Les Communes Belges”. Jules Borgnet. “Histoire de la Comté de Namur”. Eugène Gens. “Histoire du Comté de Flandre”. G. Huydens. “Histoire du Marquisat d’Anvers et du St. Empire”. “ Histoire du Duché de Limbourg” “De Luxembourg”, “D’Albert et Isabelle”. De Reiffenberg. “Histoire du Comté du Hainaut”, “Ed. A. Jamar, Brussel. 4 vol. in-8°. Mooi en rijkelijke geïllustreerd. Slij(..)

    A. Van Hasselt. “Histoire des Belges” 1e and 2e periode. A. Snellaert. “Histoire de la Littérature Flamande”. Coomans Aîné. “Les Communes Belges”. Jules Borgnet. “Histoire de la Comté de Namur”. Eugène Gens. “Histoire du Comté de Flandre”. G. Huydens. “Histoire du Marquisat d’Anvers et du St. Empire”. “ Histoire du Duché de Limbourg” “De Luxembourg”, “D’Albert et Isabelle”. De Reiffenberg. “Histoire du Comté du Hainaut”, “Ed. A. Jamar, Brussels. 4 vol. in-8°. Nice and richly illustrated. Wear at(..)
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #441
    Boud Ceysens

    Een verguld brons gesculpteerd beeldje, modern abstracte vorm. Gesigneerd “Ceysens”.

    A gilded bronze sculpted figurine, modern abstract shape. Signed "Ceysens".
    No longer available
    Dim. 12cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #374

    ‘Brug bij valavond’, gemengde techniek, toegeschreven aan Christian Rolet.

    'Bridge at dusk', mixed media, attributed to Christian Rolet.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 21 x b 30 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #463

    Een modern kunstwerk van gepolijst zandsteen.

    A modern work of art in polished sandstone.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 34 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #393

    Een paraplubak van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor en diverse figuren versierd. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Chinese porcelain umbrella stand with a multi-coloured decor and decorated with various figures. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 47 x Ø23cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #567
    Dan

    Een gesculpteerd houten Afrikaans masker met textiel en kauri schelpjes versierd. Dan, Ivoorkust.

    A wood-sculpted African mask decorated with textiles and cowrie shells. Dan, Ivory Coast.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 juni 2023

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 23 & zat. 24 juni van 10.00u tot 17.00u.

27 June 2023 19:00
28 June 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More