#317GoudaDrie bordjes, 7 schaaltjes en vier diverse vaasjes et hoog glanzend glazuur. Onderaan gemerkt. Enkele schilfers.
Three plates, 7 bowls and four various vases with high-gloss glaze. Marked at the bottom. Some flakes.No longer availableDim. H: 8-15 cmØ: 8-13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#88Dominique Alonzo“Japonaise”. Een tafellamp uit zamak en kunstof op marmeren voet. Afgebeeld een Japanse Geisha met lantaarn. Onderaan gesigneerd “Alonzo”.
"Japanese". A table lamp made of zamak and plastic on a marble base. Depicted a Japanese Geisha with lantern. Signed on the bottom "Alonzo".No longer availableDim. h: 50 cmEstimate: € 220 / 300 -
#669Capodimonte.“Koets”. Een grote groep van meerkleurig Italiaans kunststof naar ontwerp van Belcari. Meerdere beschadigingen en teugels manco.
#288Een Duits porseleinen schenkkan met klep. Versierd met vogel en planten decor in reliëf.
A German porcelain pitcher with cover. Decorated with bird and plant decor in relief.No longer availableDim. 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#315SèvresEen geslepen kristallen vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cut crystal vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#507Harry SleijserPeriod: 1926-1992“Torso”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd linksonder. Achteraan gesigneerd en getiteld “Gisela”.
"Torso". Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Signed on the back and titled "Gisela".No longer availableDim. 42 x 33 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#381Een Chinees porseleinen vaasje met sang-de-boeuf-glazuur decor in twee tinten.
A Chinese porcelain vase with sang-de-boeuf glaze decoration in two shades.No longer availableDim. h 23 & Ø 8,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#118A MoreauEen gepolijst bronzen sculptuur op marmeren sokkel met afgebeeld twee kinderen. Onderaan gemerkt “A. Moreau”.
polished bronze sculpture on a marble plinth depicting two children. Marked on the bottom "A. Moreau”.No longer availableDim. 44 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300