Other lots in this auction
-
#221
Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
A pair of cast iron fire andirons, decorated with flames. One broken.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#104
Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#65
“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
“Public Art Property in Flanders” 7 Volumes, 1963 to 1969.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40/60 -
#291
Een gedraaide Vlaams aardewerken vaas. Onduidelijk gemerkt onderaan.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#214
Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#114Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen karaf Val Saint Lambert met blauw in de massa.
Val Saint Lambert crystal carafe with blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#120
Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, the high one marked Sèvres and the low one Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We add a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#279Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote witte en kleine zwarte bollen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#194
Een set smeedijzeren haardijzers .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 70 cm -
#30
Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#277Dyberg Kern
Twee lange lederen fantasie halssnoeren van bruin leder met hangers.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 50/70