#118Een lot van 15 Napoleontische soldaten van polychroom porselein. Eén met herstelling.
A lot of 15 Napoleonic soldiers made of polychrome porcelain. One has been repaired.No longer availableDim. +- 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 140 -
#629Rik Wynants“Kempense hoeves”. Sanguine op papier. Gesigneerd linksonder.
#212“Winters Hoevelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Winter Landscape in the Hoeveland". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 68 x 78cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#483Een beeldje van een Chinese dame in jade, het hoofd is gelijmd.
#84Johan Van BelleghemPeriod: °1949“Tweemaal Bernadette”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd. Met certificaat.
"Two times Bernadette". Mixed technique. Signed. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 60 x 93 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#473Een paar gele glaspasta vazen met decoratie van druivenranken.
#680Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,58 ct. briljanten en diamant baguetten van +- 0,56 ct.
An 18-carat white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.58 carats. It also features brilliant cut diamonds and diamond baguettes totaling approximately 0.56 carats.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#144“Vissershaven”. Olieverf op paneel. Draagt een handtekening.
"Vissershaven". Oil on panel. Bears a signature.No longer availableDim. h 50 x b 60 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#139“Heilige Barbara”. Olieverf op doek. 18de eeuws.
"Saint Barbara". Oil on canvas. 18th century.No longer availableDim. 120 x 80 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#253Een lot van 7 tafel-en wandklokken.
A lot of 7 table and wall clocks.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 60