#202
Een grote geslepen spiegel met verguld kader en kuif. Diverse schilfers en afgebroken deeltjes aan de lijst.
A large cut mirror with gilded frame and crest. Various chips and broken bits on the frame.No longer availableDim. 183 x 96cmEstimate: € 125/175 -
#579Jozef Adriaan Callaerts
#157
Een paar marmeren cassolettes in gevlamd marmer met bronzen beslag in de vorm van guirlandes.
A pair of marble cassolettes in veined marble with bronze fittings in the form of garlands.No longer availableDim. h 41 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#248Christian Dior & Dominique Jassy
Een lot van 3 zijden sjaals in verschillende uitvoeringen.
#464Toyota HokkeiPeriod: 1780-1850
#149André DendalPeriod: 1901-1979
“Stadsgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Cityscape". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 72 x 90cmEstimate: € 250/350 -
#310
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
A pair of 18kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,64 gEstimate: € 750/850 -
#679Rik Schaefels
Een met de hand ingekleurde ets van Rik Schaefels.
#79Jozef Tilleux
“Venetiaans stadzicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Met dedicatie achteraan aan Henri Callaerts, gedateerd 1972.
"Venetian cityscape." Oil on canvas. Signed. With dedication on the back to Henri Callaerts, dated 1972.No longer availableDim. 37 x 42,5 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#390
Een 18 K witgouden kruisvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18K white gold cross-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,68 gEstimate: € 280/350 -
#156Imexcotra
#300
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +-0,50 ct. F VS. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,53 ct.
An 18kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.50 ct. F VS. And brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.53 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,80 gEstimate: € 1450/1550