#230
A set of two armchairs in Louis XV style, white painted wooden frame and upholstered in blue fabric with laurel wreaths.Online onlyDim. 76 x 63 x 57 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#251
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A baluster vase of Chinese porcelain with Canton decor.Online onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#204
Een bronsgepatineerde zamakken kandelaar met leeuwenpoten.
A bronzed zamak candlestick with lion feet.Online onlyDim. h 35Estimate: € 30/40 -
#199
A porcelain group of 2 cranes. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. One leg broken off (but present).Online onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#39
Een meerkleurig glazen vaasje.
A multicolored glass vase.Online onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 12 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#65Osaka
Een Japans porseleinen vaas met groen decor en pagode in het tafereel. Begin 20e eeuw.
A Japanese porcelain vase with green decoration and a pagoda in the scene. Early 20th century.Online onlyDim. 46,5 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#287GULDSM.AKT.BOL
Een verzilverde samovar, onderaan gemerkt.
Online onlyDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
Een goudkleurig plaasteren beeld van een edeldame. Naar de oudheid.
A gold-colored plaster sculpture of a noblewoman. Inspired by antiquity.Online onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 62Estimate: € 30/50 -
#298
Een rijkelijk gedecoreerde aardewerken schenkkan. Gebarsten aan het handvat.
A lavishly decorated earthenware pitcher. Cracked at the handle.Online onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#191
“La Pietà”. Een beeldje in zamak op een zwart marmeren voetstuk.
"The Pietà." A statue in zamak on a black marble base.Online onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#151
Een vintage beeldje van een giraf in messing. Restant merklabel aan de buik.
A vintage brass statue of a giraffe. Remnant brand label on the belly.Online onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 56,5 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#240
Een lot van 3 kristallen asbakken waarvan 2 gemerkt Val Saint Lambert. Alledrie met kleine schilferschade.
A lot of 3 crystal ashtrays, 2 of which are marked Val Saint Lambert. All three with minor chips.Online onlyDim. 6 x 22.5 x 22.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25