#260
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#61
Een vintage asbak met 3D kattenhoofd ingeprint.
A vintage ashtray with a 3D printed cat head.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#207
Een messing tafellamp met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#166
Een gesculpteerd stenen Boeddhahoofdje.
#16
#226Beloutch
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 98 x 80 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#25OTW
Een groot lot miniatuurtjes in messing. Gemerkt ‘OTW - Made in England.’
A large lot of brass miniatures. Marked 'OTW - Made in England.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#83
Een Vlaams aardewerken sculptuur van een spinster.
A Flemish earthenware sculpture of a spinning woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#276
#288
Een goudkleurig abstract sculptuur. Verfschade.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20/30