Similar lots by type
Other lots in this auction
-
#79Scheurich
Een zwarte aardewerken vaas met decor van een reiger en bloemen. West Duits. Gemerkt onderaan.
A black earthenware vase decorated with a heron and flowers. West German. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#232
Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#124
“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#21
Een lot van 2 spiegeltjes uit 2 formaten met houten frame.
A lot of 2 mirrors in 2 sizes with a wooden frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 50 x 25 cmEstimate: € 30/45 -
#247
Een paar zilveren manchetknopen. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 12,87 gEstimate: € 20/30 -
#109
Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#241
Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Candélabre massif en métal. Monté en lampe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. H: 143 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#688
Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#187
Een eiken klaptafel met kleine schade.
An oak folding table with minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 76 x 91 x 66 cmEstimate: € 45/60 -
#78Val Saint Lambert
Een klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30/35