Similar lots by type
-
#62
Een lot van 6 boeken met oorlogsthema.
A lot of 6 war-themed books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#81
Een lot van vier boeken. “Schilderkunst van A tot Z”, “Het Impressionisme”, “Snelle auto’s”, “De auto, toen en nu”.
A lot of four books. “Painting from A to Z”, “Impressionism”, “Fast cars”, “The car, then and now”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#153
Een lot van drie boeken:- “Le miroir de la Belgique”.- “La Belgique illustrée”. Gebundelde uitgaves.- “L’art en Belgique”. Gebundelde uitgaves.
A lot of three books: - “Le miroir de la Belgique”. - “La Belgique illustrée”. Bundled Editions. - “L'art en Belgique”. Bundled Editions.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#275
Een lot van 3 boeken mbt illustratie.
A lot of 3 books with regard to illustration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#109
Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540 / 50
Other lots in this auction
-
#152
Een geglazuurde aardewerken vaas.
A glazed earthenware vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 23 x Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#254
Een lot van zes Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes in verschillende uitvoeringen. Een randschilfertje.
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#257
Een houten marqueterie kistje met een zonvormige tekening, het bovenste deel van het slotje ontbreekt.
A wooden marquetry box with a sun-shaped drawing, the top part of the lock is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 17 x 34 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#140Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Apple Tree Boy”, 142/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.
A Hummel, “Apple Tree Boy”, 142/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#31
Een recent Brussels vaasje met glazen bloemen onder stolp.
A recent Brussels vase with glass flowers under a dome.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 36.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#44
“Madonna met kind”. Een plaasteren beeld. Voetjes afgebroken.
Madonna with child. A plaster statue. Feet broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 49 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#90Van Gestel
“Koning Boudewijn”. Offsetdruk. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"King Baudouin". offset printing. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#177
Een Chinees hoedje als in Kuifje en de blauwe lotus.
A Chinese hat as in Tintin and the blue lotus.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 30 -
#38
Een verguld metalen vintage lamp.
A gilded metal vintage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#51
Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes, zonder deksel. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain lidded vases, without lid. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#286
Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
A duck of glazed Chinese pottery. Crack in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45