#80
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met telkens een parel.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with a single pearl each.No longer availableDim. 3,70 gEstimate: € 200/250 -
#657Ingersoll
Een wekker met timer in zwartgelakt metaal, made in USA. We voegen er een klassiek tafelklokje aan toe in zwartgelakt hout (made in Germany).
A clock with a timer in black lacquered metal, made in the USA. We also include a classic table clock in black lacquered wood (made in Germany).No longer availableDim. 11,5 x 15 cm & 14 x 9,5 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#114Charles Le Bon
“Les meules à Gedinne.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Recent herdoekt.
#18
Een kristallen schaal op een gedreven verzilverde voet met vogelkoppen, onderaan gemerkt Henniger.
A crystal bowl on a chased silver-plated base with bird heads, marked Henniger at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 16 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#566
Een lichte eikenhouten commode met 3 laden.
#543
Een hoge staande lamp met blauwe glaspasta coupe.
#15
Een polychroom aardewerken waterkan, decor met Iznikdecor met vergulde accenten. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome earthenware water jug with an Iznik decor with gilded accents. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 120/160 -
#106Etabl. Dehaes S.A. - N.V.
Een vintage houten slagers-hakblok met 2 laden. En formica frontpaneel met plaquette gemerkt.
#60Munt de Cartier
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met lederen polsband.
An 18kt yellow gold ladies watch with a leather wristband.No longer availableDim. bruto: 18,05 g gEstimate: € 400/500 -
#143Isidoor De Rudder
"Andreas Vesalius" by I. De Rudder. A bronze statue depicting Vesalius in his studio.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 400/600 -
#574
#155