Similar lots by type
-
#153Een lot van drie boeken:- “Le miroir de la Belgique”.- “La Belgique illustrée”. Gebundelde uitgaves.- “L’art en Belgique”. Gebundelde uitgaves.
A lot of three books: - “Le miroir de la Belgique”. - “La Belgique illustrée”. Bundled Editions. - “L'art en Belgique”. Bundled Editions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#275Een lot van 3 boeken mbt illustratie.
A lot of 3 books with regard to illustration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#109Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#110Felix TimmermansEen lot van 2 boeken Felix Timmermans , Boerenpsalm en Al Mijn Dagen , dagboeken en archief .
A lot of 2 books Felix Timmermans, Boerenpsalm and All My Days, diaries and archive.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 28 / 30 -
#62Een lot van 6 boeken met oorlogsthema.
A lot of 6 war-themed books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35
Other lots in this auction
-
#19Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
A small copper vase and a copper theepot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#211Helga VerlindenEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met zwarte schijfjes en bolletjes. In originele doos.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#118Een kistje in messing met een middeleeuws tafereel.
A brass box with a medieval scene.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 21 x 11 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#42Een replica polyester Duitse pinhelm.
A replica polyester German pin helmet.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#283Een paar porseleinen kaarsenhouders met gekleurde figuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#282Een replica Spaanse helm.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#237Een kleine nest of tables.
A small nest of tables.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 48-50 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#235Twee vershillende halssnoeren van koord met zilveren sluiting. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#73Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#55ScailmontEen moderne vaas van gegoten kristal, licht blauw in de massa. Een schilfer onderaan de voet, en een barst aan de bovenrand.
A modern vase of cast crystal, light blue in the mass. A flake at the bottom of the foot, and a crack at the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50

