#37Royal CopenhagenEen lot porseleinen jaarbordjes, onderaan gemerkt Royal Copenhagen.
A set of porcelain yearly plates, marked Royal Copenhagen at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø: 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#147van SchierholzEen Duits porseleinen gesculpteerde kandelaar gedecoreerd met 2 putti en florale elementen. 4 lichtpunten. Onderaan gemerkt.
#326Een serveerwagentje met 2 deurtjes en geslepen glas, ca 1900.
#523Rutger RosierEen gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een dame, gesigneerd Rutger Rosier en gedateerd 1909.
An oak wood sculpted statue of a lady, signed Rutger Rosier and dated 1909.No longer availableDim. h 54 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#158Een gietijzeren staanlamp met organische details en albasten kap, naar Art Nouveau. Barst doorheen de kap.
A cast iron floor lamp with organic details and an alabaster shade, in the Art Nouveau style. Hairline crack through the shade.No longer availableDim. 180 x Ø50cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#534S. Audenaert“Stilleven met druiven en sinaasappel”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1981.
"Still Life with Grapes and Orange". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1981.No longer availableDim. 28,5 x38cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#577Een lot van HO-spoor wagons en toebehoren, 6 Märklin, 5 Lima, 3 Roco, 1 Jouef, 2 vrachtwagens en Merten figuurtjes.
A lot of HO-scale train cars and accessories, 6 Marklin, 5 Lima, 3 Roco, 1 Jouef, 2 trucks, and Merten figurines.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#245Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 x Ø15,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#273Lladro‘Jolie’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5210 in originele verpakking.
'Jolie', a Lladro figurine, model number 5210 in its original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#493Een houten gesculpteerd Boeddhabeeld.
An antique tray with a beveled mirror and silver-plated rim, supported by lion's paw feet.No longer availableDim. 3 x 45 x 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60