Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 14 kt wit en roze gouden oorbellen bezet met een twee centrale saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 4,65 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,14 ct. Met certificaat.

Een paar 14 kt wit en roze gouden oorbellen bezet met een twee centrale saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 4,65 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,14 ct. Met certificaat.

A pair of 14 kt white and pink gold earrings set with two central sapphires with a total weight of approximately 4.65 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.14 ct. With certificate.
Dim. 10,05 g
SKU: 1604240180.
Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #180
Estimate: € 2000 / 2200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #572

    Een tafellamp met aardewerken voet met geometrisch design.

    A table lamp with a pottery base featuring a geometric design.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 45 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #472
    Hubert De Vries

    “Scheldezicht te Antwerpen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "View of the Scheldt in Antwerp". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #626

    Een Empire-stijl flip-top bureau met koperen onderstel in gebogen kruisvorm. De sleutel ontbreekt.

    An Empire-style flip-top desk with a copper base in a curved cross shape. The key is missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 94 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #276

    Een massief houten zwart gelakte muurzuil, laat 19e- vroeg 20ste eeuws.

    A solid wood black lacquered pedestal, late 19th-early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 116 x 45 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #124
    G. Claassen

    “Portret van Ds. Eleazar Swalmius”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Bovenaan gesigneerd. Naar het werk van Rembrandt.

    "Portrait of Rev. Eleazar Swalmius". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the top. After the work of Rembrandt.
    No longer available
    Dim. 114 x 94 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #340
    Jacob Zech Original

    Een polshorloge, model Legacy Z0.1520.003, in bijbehorende doos.

    A wristwatch, model Legacy Z0.1520.003, in its original box.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #231

    Een houten likeurkeldertje met inlegwerk en kristal, 21- delig, 1 glaasje met breukschade.

    A wooden liqueur cellar with inlaid work and crystal, 21 pieces, 1 glass with damage.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5 x 28,5 x 29,5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #479
    Pilar González
    Period: °1945 Santiago

    “En de muziek was geboren”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Verso galerij label.

    "And the music was born." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Gallery label on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78,5 x 128 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #623

    Een meerkleurig Imari porseleinen kommetje met 2 Imari schoteltjes. Vermoedelijk 18-19e eeuw. Bijgevoegd vaasje met floraal decor en opening in de bodem.

    A multi-colored Imari porcelain bowl with 2 Imari saucers. Probably from the 18th-19th century. Included vase with floral decoration and opening in the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7 x 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #195

    Een zwartgelakt houten marqueterie bureau met verguld bronzen ornamenten en 5 laden. Replica Mazarin stijl, André-Charles Boulle. 2 barsten in de lak aan achterzijde.

    A black lacquered wooden marquetry desk with gilded bronze ornaments and 5 drawers. Replica Mazarin style, André-Charles Boulle. 2 cracks in the lacquer on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 86 x 200 x 105 cm
    Estimate: € 1800 / 2200
  • #280
    Sheaffer

    Twee 14kt 585 Sheaffer pennen, waarvan 1 vulpen en 1 balpen.

    Two 14 kt Sheaffer pens, one fountain pen and a ballpoint.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #717
    Kayser

    Een paar Jugendstil vazen met twee oren en een vegetale fries op de buik. Verzilverd tin. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of Art Nouveau vases with two handles and a vegetal frieze on the body. Silver-plated pewter. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More