Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 K witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,22 ct.

Een paar 18 K witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,22 ct.

A pair of 18K white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.22 ct.
Dim. 1,60 g
SKU: 3001240400.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #400
Estimate: € 400 / 500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #406

    Een Art Deco bijzettafeltje uit hout met spiegelglas bekleed. Geëtste tekening in voet.

    An Art Deco side table made of wood and covered with mirrored glass. Etched drawing on the base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 67 x 48 x 43
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #408
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een blauwe kristallen schaal, onderaan gemerkt.

    A blue crystal bowl, marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10 x Ø32,5cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #340

    Twee zilveren zegelringen met gegraveerde afbeeldingen. Romeinse archeologische vondsten.

    Two silver signet rings with engraved images. Roman archaeological finds.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30,57 g
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #255

    Een lot van 2 Romeinse dobbelstenen uit been gesculpteerd.

    A lot of 2 Roman bone carved dice.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1 x 1 x 1 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 150
  • #236

    Een houten Louis XVI-stijl halkastje met 7 laden en bronzen elementen versierd.

    A wooden Louis XVI-style hallway cabinet with 7 drawers decorated with bronze elements.
    No longer available
    Dim. 101 x 30 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #599
    G. V. D. Hoeven

    ‘Stilleven met kan en fruit’, olieverf op paneel in een rijkelijke vergulde kader, gesigneerd G. V. D. Hoeven.

    'Still life with jug and fruit', oil on panel in a lavish gilded frame, signed G. V. D. Hoeven.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #83

    Een koperen Art Nouveau tafellamp met geslepen glazen center. Medio 1920.

    A copper Art Nouveau table lamp with a cut glass center. Mid-1920s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 63cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #397

    Een serie van 8 porseleinen monkey band figuurtjes. 5 met breukschade.

    A set of 8 porcelain monkey band figurines. 5 with damage.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #268

    Een paar vergulde bronzen wandkandelaars met 2 lichtpunten en cherubijnen.

    A pair of bronze gilt wall sconces with 2 light points and cherubs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #504

    Een Napoleon III figuraal, gepatineerd en verguld bronzen brule-parfum. Replica, naar een werk van J. Dasté. Gegoten als een met bladeren versierde urn met twee handvaten en deksel, ondersteund door een putto, op rechthoekige basis met Apollo en groteske maskers. Staande op vier C-rollen poten.

    A Napoleon III figurative patinated and gilded bronze incense burner. Replica, after a work by J. Dasté. Cast as a leaf-adorned urn with two handles and lid, supported by a putto, on a rectangular base with Apollo and grotesque masks. Standing on four C-scroll legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 110cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #251

    Een kies van een mammoet. Gestabiliseerd en geprepareerd.

    A tooth from a mammoth. Stabilized and prepared.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 20 x 8 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #369

    2 prenten met een oudere Japanse dame, woodblock print.

    2 prints with an elderly Japanese woman, woodblock print.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 11 cm per prent
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More