Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met moissanite.

A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with moissanite.
Dim. 7,20 g
SKU: 2111230370.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #370
Estimate: € 200 / 300

  • #232

    2 maritime miniatures in a gilded frame, oil on panel, both bear the monogram WS in the lower left corner.
    Dim. h 11 x b 10 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #341

    Een tafellamp, ca. jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw met een beeldje van een paard vervaardigd uit been, messing en een rechthoekige ecru lampenkap.

    A table lamp, ca. 1980s, featuring a horse figurine made of bone and brass, with a rectangular off-white lampshade.
    Dim. 60 x 42 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #400

    An pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct. and sapphires with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.
    Dim. 3,42 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #97

    Een set verguld bronzen chenets in Lodewijk XVI stijl.

    A set of gilt bronze chenets in the Louis XVI style.
    Dim. 40cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #417

    A mask made of sculpted wood with traces of patina. Bembe, DRC.
    Dim. 38 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #329

    ‘De verleiding’, gemengde techniek op papier met grijze passepartout in vergulde kader.

    "The temptation", mixed media on paper with a gray mat in a gilded frame.
    Dim. h 41 x b 30 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #594
    Paul Smolders
    Period: 1914-1981

    “De papieren hoed”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 21/80.

    "The paper hat". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 21/80.
    Dim. 29,5 x 27,5cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #473
    JHM Martens

    A lot of 2 Art Deco bronze sports trophies, both signed J.H.M. Martens.
    Dim. 18 x 8 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #148

    “Char de l’Amour”. Een beeld van kunstbrons. Naar Auguste Moreau.

    "Char de l'Amour". A sculpture in bronze. Inspired by Auguste Moreau.
    Dim. 65 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 300
  • #99
    Marcel Opdebeeck

    "Church Street in Lier". A painting, oil on panel. Signed and dated '72 at the bottom. Titled on the verso.
    Dim. 120 x 88cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #461

    Een houten masker. Gabon.

    A wooden mask. Gabon.
    Dim. 35 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #554
    Van Damme

    'Figure Farmer', a lithograph in a wooden frame, signed Van Damme at the bottom.
    Dim. h 53 x b 43 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00