Other lots in this auction
-
#37
Twee stuks kristal, bestaande uit een rookgrijs vaasje en een blauwe asbak.
Two pieces of crystal, consisting of a smoky gray vase and a blue ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 8,5 & 15 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#128Bizarre Models
“Green Monster”. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43.
Green Monster. A 1:43 scale model car.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 75.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#208
Een lot van 5 biscuit beeldjes met mandjes, versierd met divers decor in het reliëf. Beige mand met meerdere manco’s.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. H: 9-24 cm -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#268
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 80 -
#202
Een Aziatisch opklapbaar bijzettafeltje en drie geneste potjes, rood en zwart gelakt. Met dierenriem als decor.
An Asian folding side table and three nested jars, lacquered red and black. With zodiac as decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#200
Een zilveren zakhorlge in beschermkast met aan de achterkant de afbeelding van een paard. 800 ‰. Glas ontbreekt.
Une montre de poche en argent dans un étui de protection avec l'image d'un cheval au dos. 800/1000 . Le verre est manquantNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 80 -
#109
Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#12
Een geisha van meerkleurig porselein. Gebarsten in het midden.
A geisha of multicolored porcelain. Cracked in the middle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#164
Een lot beeldjes van malachiet in de vorm van dieren.
A lot of malachite figurines in the shape of animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. h +- 5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#242
Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#86
“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60