Other lots by Hutchenreuter
Other lots in this auction
-
#759
“Hoeve achter de fruitbomen”. Olieverf op karton, , onleesbaar gesigneerd in vergulde kader.
"Farm behind the fruit trees". Oil on cardboard, indistinctly signed in a gilt frame.No longer availableDim. h 11 x b 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#118
Een lot van 15 Napoleontische soldaten van polychroom porselein. Eén met herstelling.
A lot of 15 Napoleonic soldiers made of polychrome porcelain. One has been repaired.No longer availableDim. +- 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 140 -
#10
Een 14 karaats geelgouden bloemvormige hanger bezet diamant schilfertjes en koraal.
A 14 carat yellow gold flower-shaped pendant set with diamond chips and coral.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#611
Een paar Staffordshire honden van meerkleurig aardewerk.
A pair of multicolored pottery Staffordshire dogs.No longer availableDim. 24cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#245Zukov
Een vintage mid-century design bloemenkroonluchter uit chroom met drie lichtpunten en melkglas kappen. Expo ‘58 stijl, door Zukov.
A vintage mid-century design flower chandelier in chrome with three light points and frosted glass shades. Expo '58 style, by Zukov.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#422
“Poeder Junior”. Een reclamebord in ovalen kader. Begin 20e eeuw. “Druk. Marci. Brussel”
"Poeder Junior". An advertising sign in an oval frame. Early 20th century. "Printed by Marci, Brussels."No longer availableDim. 48 x 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#710
Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruisje bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,36 ct. en saffieren in markies slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,25 ct.
An 18 carat white gold necklace with pendant in the shape of a small cross, set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.36 ct. and marquise-cut sapphires with a total weight of approximately 0.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,40 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#325
‘Paardensport’, een oude panoramische litho, draagt de naam Stassinet.
'Paardensport', an old panoramic lithograph, is titled Stassinet.No longer availableDim. h 30 x b 114 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#68
Een modern aardewerken servies bestaande uit 8 tassen, 4 kopjes, 7 schoteltjes, 7 kommen, 4 middelgrote kommen, 7 eetborden, 7 lange borden. Gemerkt PTMD. Bijgevoegd 6 borden met oppervlak in reliëf, ongemerkt.
A modern earthenware service consisting of 8 cups, 4 cups, 7 saucers, 7 bowls, 4 medium bowls, 7 dinner plates, 7 long plates. Marked PTMD. Included 6 plates with embossed surface, unmarked.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#451Robbedoes
Een lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1462-1561. Periode ‘66-’68.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazine issues. Numbers 1462-1561. Period '66-'68.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#567Montopoli, Arno, Italie
Een bolle aardewerken kruik, met veelkleurig decor naar de Renaissance, met draken en een wapenschild. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A bulbous pottery jug, decorated in a Renaissance style with dragons and a coat of arms. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#558
Vier tuinvazen van gebeeldhouwd steen. Jaren dertig. (AID4847).
Four garden vases of sculpted stone. Thirties.No longer availableDim. H. 42 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400