Other lots in this auction
-
#162
Een tafellampje gemonteerd op een afgeslepen oud Chinees vaasje.
A table lamp mounted on a cut old Chinese vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#154
Een gesculpteerd kristalglazen vaas met geometrische patronen. Schilfer en barst onderaan.
A sculpted crystal glass vase with geometric patterns. Flake and crack at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x Ø 17,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#100
Een houten beeld van een hurkend personage. Afrikaans werk.
A wooden sculpture of a crouching figure. African artwork.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 37 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#228
Een vintage gipsen beeld van een Sint-Bernard puppy. Heeft meerdere kleine beschadigingen.
A vintage plaster statue of a Saint Bernard puppy. Has several small damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 38Estimate: € 20/30 -
#234Marita Voigt Harzkristall
Een vintage bolvormig, kristallen asbak. Ontwerp door Marita Voigt voor Harzkristall.
A vintage spherical crystal ashtray. Designed by Marita Voigt for Harzkristall.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#307
Een lot Delfts blauw. Waaronder vier dekselvazen gemerkt ‘Piramide’ en een gewoon gemerkte dekselvaas en fluitvaas.
A collection of Delft blue pottery, including four lidded vases marked 'Piramide' and one lidded vase and flute vase with regular marks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 - h 23 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#147
“Padmasambhava”. Een verguld bronzen beeldje van een Tibetaanse Boeddha. Staf manco.
"Padmasambhava". A gilded bronze statue of a Tibetan Buddha. Staff missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 81.00 €Dim. 34 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#118
Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
A porcelain dish with floral decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#214
Een glazen stolp met houten voet.
A glass dome with a wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 24 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#204
Een bronsgepatineerde zamakken kandelaar met leeuwenpoten.
A bronzed zamak candlestick with lion feet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 35Estimate: € 30/40 -
#106Brevet
Een lot van 7 dessert -coupes met verzilverde voet. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 dessert coupe glasses with silver-plated base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#259
Een dekselvaas in Imari porselein. Het deksel is beschadigd/gelijmd.
A lidded vase in Imari porcelain. The lid is damaged/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 15/25