Other lots in this auction
-
#66Een lot van 4 Afrikaanse houten beeldjes.
A lot of 4 African wooden figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#95Een bronzen groep muzikanten. Senegal.
A bronze group of musicians. Senegal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#169Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#152Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
A bronze plaque depicting a 17th-century battle scene in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17,5 x 13,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Een lot van 5 Hollandse en andere porseleinen tegels. Verschillende uitvoeringen en decor.
A lot of 5 Dutch and other porcelain tiles. Various designs and decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 13cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#60Een lot van 2 vintage meerkleurig glaspasta bekervaasjes.
A lot of 2 vintage multicolored glass paste beaker vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#163Een tafellamp in messing en groene opaline, ca. 1900. De kabel dient vervangen te worden.
A brass and green opaline table lamp, ca. 1900. The cable needs to be replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#212Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#214Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#294Een vintage clownspop met groen geruite jas.
A Vintage clown doll with a green checked coat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 77 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#248Een lot Afrikaans varia, bestaande uit een pop, 5 balletjes, een bekertje en een potje waarvan het onderstel met schade.
No longer availableOnline only -
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

