#31Een lot van twee heiligenbeeldjes bestaande uit: Notre Dame D’Orval in Vlaams aardewerk en een terracotta beeld getekend A. Fernandez.
A lot of two religious statues including: Notre Dame D'Orval in Flemish earthenware and a terracotta statue signed by A. Fernandez.No longer availableDim. h 23 en 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#19Een bas-reliëf in composiet in een vergulde kader met een voorstelling van een jongedame met een gevleugeld kindje.
#444Enk De Kramer“Abstracte compositie”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, E/A VI/X.
"Abstract composition." A lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate at the bottom, E/A VI/X.No longer availableDim. 63 x 48 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#51Een lampje in koper en brons met een bloemvormig glazen kapje. Ca. 1900.
A lamp in copper and bronze with a flower-shaped glass shade. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#377Een Afrikaans houten krukje, het zitvlak wordt gedragen door twee mannelijke en twee vrouwelijke figuren.
An African wooden stool, the seat is supported by two male and two female figures.No longer availableDim. h 22 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#93Val Saint-LambertEen vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Gemerkt. Schade aan de bovenrand.
A vase of cut crystal, colored green throughout. Marked. Damage to the top edge.No longer availableDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#408Een replica Chinese ‘draken’ helm in metaal.
#288Bandai, JapanJaguar XK-E oftewel het befaamde E-Type, op batterijen, uit ca 1960 van het merk Bandai, made in Japan.
Jaguar XK-E, also known as the famous E-Type, battery operated from circa 1960 by the brand Bandai, made in Japan.No longer availableDim. l 26.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#342Een butlertray in massief hout met opvouwbare voet.
A butler tray in solid wood with folding stand.No longer availableDim. h 76 x l 79 x b 64 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#190Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with princess-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.68 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,75 gEstimate: € 2900 / 3000