Other lots by De Troyer
#129Prosper De Troyer“Zelfportret”. Olie op paneel, bovenaan rechts gesigneerd in bruine verf, ingelijst.
“Self-portrait”, oil on panel, signed top right. in brown paint, framed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 39cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
“Self-portrait”, oil on panel, signed top right. in brown paint, framed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 39cmEstimate: € 200 / 300