Other lots in this auction
-
#454Een schilderij , olieverf op paneel , “zicht op een boom”, niet gesigneerd .
A painting, oil on panel, view of a tree, not signed.No longer availableDim. h 69 x l 51 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#231“Jongen met hond en kikker.” Bronzen beeld. Naar Jozef D’Aste.
“Boy with dog and frog.” Bronze statue. After Joseph D'Aste.No longer availableDim. h 18,5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#327Kleurloos glazen art deco vaasje gemerkt Lalique France.
Colorless glass art deco vase marked Lalique France.No longer availableDim. H.13 cmEstimate: € 350 / 400 -
#130Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet een centrale briljant van +- 0,58 ct en met briljanten en twee diamantbaguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,56 ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with a central brilliant of +- 0.58 ct and with brilliants and two diamond baguettes with a combined weight of +- 0.56 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 1450 / 1600 -
#132Victor DolphynEen schilderij getekend Vic Dolphyn 1944 voorstellende een zicht op een boerderij met paardenkar . Olieverf op doek .
A painting signed Vic Dolphyn 1944 depicting a view of a farm with a horse cart. Oil on canvas .No longer availableDim. h 70 x l 92 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#360Herodia Swiss MadeEen 18 karaats geelgouden dameshorloge. Gemerkt “Herodia ancre 17 Rubis”.
An 18 karat yellow gold ladies watch. Marked "Herodia ancre 17 Rubis".No longer availableDim. 8,55 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#93Een klokstel van gedreven koper, met twee rijkelijk gedecoreerde cassolettes.
A clock set of hammered copper, with richly decorated cassolettes.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#618Art deco vaas van bruin gemouleerd glas. Op de voet gemerkt: Daum Nancy, France. Kleine schilfer aan de voet.
Art deco vase of brown molded glass. Marked on the foot: Daum Nancy, France. Small chip at the base.No longer availableDim. h: 22,5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#241Een bronzen kruis in de vorm van bladeren.
A bronze cross in the shape of leaves.No longer availableDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#560Een paar 18 karaats witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,18 ct. en lapis lazulli.
A pair of 18 carat white gold earrings set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.18 ct and lapis lazulli.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#528MuranoEen Murano vaas met diverse kleuren in de massa.
A Murano vase with various colors in the mass.No longer availableDim. 30 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#159Een dessertbestek voor 18 personen met zilveren heften gemerkt 800 en met Duitse zilverkeuren.
A set of dessert cutlery for 18 people with silver handles marked 800 and with German silvermarks.No longer availableEstimate: € 70 / 100

