“De dirigent”. Een amusant biscuit beeldje. Gesigneerd.
T. Moretto

"The conductor." An amusing biscuit porcelain figurine. Signed.
Dim. H. 18,5 cm
SKU: 2410230677.
Auction day: 25 October 2023 19:00
Catalogue #677
Estimate: € 25 / 35

  • #102
    G. De La Garde

    Dim. 110 x 125cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #100

    A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings each set with a diamond JVS1-JVVS1, with a total weight of 1.96 ct.
    Dim. 2,14 g
    Estimate: € 2700 / 2900
  • #17

    Een glazen punchbowl met 11 glazen met vergulde accenten.

    A glass punch bowl with 11 glasses with gilded accents.
    Dim. h 28, Ø 21 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #628
    Ravenstein

    A pottery coffee pot with floral decor. Marked on the bottom.
    Dim. 27cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #162
    Paul Permeke

    “Landschap met hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Landscape with farmhouse". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 50 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 400
  • #331
    Lladro

    ‘Feel pretty’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 5678 in originele verpakking.

    "Feel Pretty," a Lladro figurine, model number 5678 in original packaging.
    Dim. h 16 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #201

    Een bronzen beeld van een maraboe met blauwgroen patina.

    A bronze statue of a marabou with a blue-green patina.
    Dim. H. 48 cm
    Estimate: € 260 / 280
  • #314

    Armstoel van notenhout in Lodewijk XIII-stijl.

    Armchair made of walnut wood in the Louis XIII style.
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #144

    “Maria op de maansikkel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Vlaamse school, 19e eeuw.

    "Maria on the Crescent Moon". A painting, oil on panel. Flemish school, 19th century.
    Dim. 54 x 67cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #558

    A dark oak standing clock with gilded pendulum and weights.
    Dim. 200 x 54 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #232

    An oval mirror with a gold-colored frame in plastic adorned with angels and garlands.
    Dim. h 119 x b 75 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #245

    A porcelain Napoleon vase in Empire style with gilded arms and decoration.
    Dim. 40cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Veiling van 24 & 25 Oktober 2023

24 October 2023 19:00
25 October 2023 19:00