Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,45 ct. en drie in markies geslepen robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.45 ct. and three marquise-cut rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 4,40 g
SKU: 2111230410.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #410
Estimate: € 700 / 800

  • #536
    Scapa

    A mouse gray upholstered chaise longue. Marked "Scapa".
    Dim. 85 x 154 x 92cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #301

    Een paar Chinees porselein gesculpteerde Fohondjes.

    A pair of Chinese porcelain sculpted Pho dogs.
    Dim. 7 x 10cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #516

    Een massief eikenhouten keukentafel met 4 laden. Op gesculpteerde voet.

    A solid oak kitchen table with 4 drawers. On a sculpted base.
    Dim. 72 x 147 x 66 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #435

    Collectie Single Malt

    aantal: 6 bt - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old

    Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #367

    A polychrome Chinese porcelain vase with floral decoration and text.
    Dim. 43 x Ø20cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #103
    Lladro Society

    ‘Pocket Full Of Wishes’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07650 in originele verpakking.

    'Pocket Full Of Wishes', a Lladro figurine, model number 07650 in original packaging.
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #157

    Een zuil/piëdestal in zwart geaderd marmer.

    A column/pied de stal in black veined marble.
    Dim. 105 x 29 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #384

    "Jesus dies on the cross." A photo on paper, based on the artwork by Albert Servaes, 1919.
    Dim. 82 x 84cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #416

    Een set van 2 oude Chinees houten bureautjes, elk met 2 laden.

    A set of 2 antique Chinese wooden desks, each with 2 drawers.
    Dim. 82 x 93 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #59

    ‘Naakte dame in rust’, olieverf op karton, niet gesigneerd.

    'Nude lady at rest', oil on cardboard, not signed.
    Dim. h 35 x b 45 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #591

    A memorial piece from Verdun, World War I in the shape of a large bullet with a coat of arms.
    Dim. h 17 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #94
    Abraham Bloemaert
    Period: 1566-1651

    Een gravure van een hoeve met watermerk van Abraham Bloemaert.

    An engraving of a farmhouse with a watermark by Abraham Bloemaert.
    Dim. 20 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00