Other lots in this auction
-
#656GründigGrundig Konzertschrank 7063/56. Een vintage radio -en platenspeler meubel, in werkende staat. Lichte schade bovenblad. Bijgevoegd 40-tal bakelieten 75-toeren platen, waaronder OLV toren - La Esterella.
Grundig Concert Cabinet 7063/56. A vintage radio and record player furniture, in working condition. Minor damage on the top surface. Includes 40 bakelite 78 RPM records, including OLV Tower - La Esterella.No longer availableDim. 86 x 42 x 72cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#96Een houten marqueterie buikkastje met 3 laden, verguld bronzen ornamenten en wit marmeren blad.
A wooden marquetry commode with 3 drawers, gilded bronze ornaments, and a white marble top.No longer availableDim. 74 x 87 x 34cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#115Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert bolvaas, groen en kleurloos kristal, gesigneerd en genummerd 9/75.
A Val Saint Lambert spherical vase, green and colorless crystal, signed and numbered 9/75.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 23 cm 6,7 kgEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#308Een lot van 6 oude zout, peper en mosterdvaatjes met beeldjes in verschillende voorstellingen.
A lot of 6 old salt, pepper, and mustard pots with figurines in various designs.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#438PreijsEen bronzen beeldje van een meisje. Op lichtgroene sokkel.
A bronze statue of a girl. On a light green pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 26,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#409Een ronde butler spiegel met houten verguld kader.
A round butler mirror with a wooden gilt frame.No longer availableDim. Ø81cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#380Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een parelarmband aan toe.
A pearl necklace with an adjustable silver clasp, 925‰. We also include a pearl bracelet.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#235Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert vaas, petrol-blauw en kleurloos kristal, gesigneerd.
A Val Saint Lambert vase, petrol-blue and clear crystal, signed.No longer availableDim. h 31 x Ø 10,5 cm 1,5 kgEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#10Twee 18 kt geelgouden hangers met haaientanden.
Two 18 kt yellow gold pendants with shark teeth.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#263Le Tallec à ParisEen Frans porseleinen vaasje, meerkleurig met bloemen decor en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A French porcelain vase, multicolored with floral decoration and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 14 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#443Een Afrikaans terracotta krukje uit Mali van de Djenne stam.
An African terracotta stool from Mali, belonging to the Djenne tribe.No longer availableDim. h 16 x Ø 19.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#668Val Saint LambertEen art deco vaas in glas, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, Luxval.
An Art Deco glass vase, marked Val Saint Lambert, Luxval.No longer availableDim. h 22 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50


