#642Drie diverse bolle vazen van Chinees aardewerk.
Three various convex vases of Chinese pottery.No longer availableDim. H. ca 12,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#460Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met kleine briljantjes en een saffier van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with small brilliants and a sapphire of +- 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,40 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#334Een paar wandlampen van gelakt metaal.
#461Een bronzen beeldje van een danseres.
A bronze sculpted figurine of a dancer.No longer availableDim. 52 x 35 cmEstimate: € 225 / 275 -
#302Een paar messing, vintage midden XXste eeuwse Pharmacy vloerlampen, verstelbaar in de hoogte, op platte cirkel voet.
A pair of brass, vintage mid XXth century Pharmacy floor lamps, adjustable in height, on a flat circle base.No longer availableDim. 125 x 50 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#472Jef Sempels“Lady in Red”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd “Jef Sempels 03-1993”.
#11“La Nativité” Zamakken beeld naar Catineau. Makersmerk bovenaan. Achteraan G.R. & France gemerkt.
“La Nativité” Zamac sculpture after Catineau. Maker's mark on top. Marked GR & France on the back.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#19Urbain Gerlo“Begijnhof.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Beguinage.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150