#373Een lot van 2 vintage groene glaspasta vazen, vermoedelijk Murano.
A pair of 2 vintage green glass paste vases, possibly Murano.No longer availableDim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#313Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen karaf, Val Saint Lambert, niet gemerkt met genummerde dop.
A colorless crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert, unmarked with numbered stopper.No longer availableDim. h 32 x Ø 13.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#613WiskemannEen koffieset met melk en suikerpot. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A coffee set with milk and sugar pot. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 21cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#693Theepot van veelkleurig Chinees porselein met een zeshoekige doorsnede.
Chinese porcelain teapot with a polychrome decoration. Hexagonal form.No longer availableDim. H. 16 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#310Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
A pair of 18kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,64 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#275‘Oorlog en bezetting, gezien door Oscar Liedel. Een Nederlandse luxe uitgave op 152/500 met kleurafdrukken van aquarellen, gesigneerd door de auteur.
"War and Occupation, as seen by Oscar Liedel. A Dutch deluxe edition out of 152/500 with color prints of watercolors, signed by the author."No longer availableDim. 38 x 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#359“Vissersboten”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#260Rado SwitzerlandEen herenhorloge, model ‘Ceramica.’ 0115203473025. Large. In originele verpakking.
#565Een lot van drie oude stolpen met heiligenbeelden in gips.
#361Een oude scheepslamp in koper en rood glas, in oorspronkelijke staat.
An old ship lamp in copper and red glass, in its original condition.No longer availableDim. 30 x 22 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50