#36Een ovalen eikenhouten bijzettafel met inlegwerk in de rand en een rood marmeren blad.
An oval oak side table with inlay work in the edge and a red marble top.No longer availableDim. 78 x 79 x 60Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#40Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljantjes, saffieren en robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
#606Een mahoniehouten kaptafel met wit marmeren blad en kantelbare spiegel.
#591Märklin Ho, E44039 elektrische lokomotief, gefabriceerd in 1953, met originele verpakking.
Märklin Ho, E44039 electric locomotive, manufactured in 1953, with original packaging.No longer availableDim. l 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#92José Van GuchtPeriod: 1913-1980“Kadezicht met vissersboot.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Quayside view with fishing boat." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#592Delfosse“Rivierzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#626Een eikenhouten tafeltje met gesculpteerde details en draaipoten.
An oak table with sculpted details and turned legs.No longer availableDim. 73 x 81 x 59 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#53CineyEen paar gietijzeren spaarpotten in de vorm van kachels, art deco design. Begin 20ste eeuw.
A pair of cast iron savings banks in the shape of stoves, art deco design. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 14,5 & 13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A lot of 5 engravings on paper depicting bird species and 2 depicting moth and butterfly species.No longer availableDim. 28 x 18cmEstimate: € 60 / 80