Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Vijf diverse miniatuurauto’. Een Trabant, een Зил, een oldtimer (Russobalt), een Porsche, een vrachtwagen.

Vijf diverse miniatuurauto’. Een Trabant, een Зил, een oldtimer (Russobalt), een Porsche, een vrachtwagen.

277
Estimate: 2025
Catalogue #277
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #64

    Een set van twee Afrikaanse beelden in tropisch hout. Voorstellend een man en een vrouw.

    A set of two African sculptures in tropical wood. Depicting a man and a woman.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 51 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #56

    Een gipsen beeld van een jonge dame, ca 1950, in het midden hersteld.

    A plaster sculpture of a young lady, ca. 1950, repaired in the middle.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 34 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #117
    Masons

    Een Engels porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    An English porcelain lidded vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 23 x Ø 18 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #192

    Een grote vaas in Vlaams aardewerk met bloemen in het decor. Meerdere beschadigingen.

    A large vase in Flemish earthenware with flower decorations. Several damages.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 47 cm.
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #20

    Een Fu Xing beeld in Chinees porselein, tweede helft 20ste eeuw. Mist een deel van de hoofdtooi.

    A Fu Xing figure in Chinese porcelain, second half of the 20th century. Missing part of the headdress.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 43 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #67
    WMF Zinn

    Een set van vier tinnen muurplaketten, ‘De vier jaargetijden’.

    A set of four tin wall plaques, 'The Four Seasons'.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 16 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #194

    Een polychroom kunststoffen beeld van een engel met viool.

    A polychrome plastic sculpture of an angel with a violin.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 55 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #106
    Brevet

    Een lot van 7 dessert -coupes met verzilverde voet. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A lot of 7 dessert coupe glasses with silver-plated base. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Estimate: € 20 / 40
  • #188

    Een beeld in terracotta voorstellend Jezus Christus. Een deel van het voetstuk ontbreekt en schade achteraan de schouder. Gesigneerd op het overblijvende deel van het voetstuk.

    A terracotta sculpture depicting Jesus Christ. Part of the pedestal is missing and there is damage to the back of the shoulder. Signed on the remaining part of the pedestal.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 59 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #18
    Herend

    Een kleine pot van porselein met een veelkleurig decor van vogels in struiken. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 9,5 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #130

    Een verguld bronzen inktpothouder. De glazen inktpotten ontbreken.

    A gilded bronze inkwell holder. The glass inkpots are missing.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 13 x 32 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #69

    Een Delfts aardewerken dekseldoosje, met decor van een hoeve met windmolen, gedateerd 1-6-1991, Nieuwpoort. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Delft earthenware lidded box, decorated with a farmhouse and windmill scene, dated 1-6-1991, Nieuwpoort. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 14 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
View all auction items ›

Online Only Varia 20 Mei 2024

Op Maandag 20 Mei wordt aan de hoogste bieder het lot toegewezen bij elk redelijk bod (incrementen van ± 10% boven het vorige bod en indien een lot is toegewezen +22% commissie op de uiteindelijke hamerprijs en + € 2,00 tafelgeld per lot). De biedingen zijn PRIJS PER LOT. Biedingen geplaatst binnen de 5 minuten voor het aflopen van de veiling zal een korte verlenging geven specifiek voor dat lot.


On Monday May 20th lots will be assigned to the highest bidder on each reasonable bid (increments of ± 10% added to the previous bid; once assigned a lot there is a +22% commission on the final hammer price and a + € 2,00 fixed cost per lot). All bids are PRICE PER LOT. If a bid is placed within 5 minutes of the closure of the auction the lot will get a short extension.

20 May 2024 22:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 May 2024 22:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More