#105Een stel art-deco fotohouders in marmer en glas.
A pair of art deco photo holders in marble and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x 26 x 6 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#217Een beeld van een engel met wijwatervat in polychroom kunststof.
A statue of an angel with a holy water font in polychrome plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#183Een replica van een Meso-Amerikaans beeldje. Afkomstig van het Atelier D’Louvre in Parijs.
A replica of a Meso-American figurine. Originating from the D’Louvre Studio in Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#219Een kolomvitrine, medio jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw. Het spiegeltje bovenaan is gebarsten.
#36Een vintage design vaas met organische vorm. Vermoedelijk Murano.
A vintage design vase with an organic shape. Presumably Murano.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#166Antieke 19e eeuwse koperen confituurpan in geel en rood koper.
Antique 19th-century copper jam pan in yellow and red copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#170Een Chinese gelakte doos met een decor van zwanen.
A Chinese lacquered box with a decor of swans.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 33 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#65OsakaEen Japans porseleinen vaas met groen decor en pagode in het tafereel. Begin 20e eeuw.
A Japanese porcelain vase with green decoration and a pagoda in the scene. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#293Een antiek koperen kruithoorn met gegraveerd detail.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#110Een handbeschilderde vaas in opalineglas.
A hand-painted vase in opaline glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15